Katrina Anderson
PAL
High School
573-222-3175
Erin Armstrong
FACS
High School
573-222-3175
Andrea Arnold
Biology/Physics/AD
High School
573-222-3175
Traci Barnfield
Title 1 Math
Elementary
573-222-3542
Benny Bediant
Bus Driver
Transportation
573-222-3175
Jennifer Bowling
Science 6th/JH Cheer Sponsor
Junior High
573-222-3058
Clayton Broderick
HS/JH PE/HS&JH(B)basketball coach
High School
573-222-3175
Teresa Brotherton
HS Principal Secretary
Classified Staff
573-222-3175
Default Avatar
Ron Bryant
Maintenance
Transportation
573-222-3175
John Buttry
Bus Driver
Transportation
573-222-3175
Erin Caldwell
Pre-School Aide
573-222-6221
Jim Clark
Maintenance
Maintenance
573-222-3175
Marla Clark
Reading Specialist/Title 1
Elementary
573-222-3542
Cindy Crabb
Superintendent
Administration
573-222-3762
Darla Crain
Superintendent Secretary
Central Office
573-222-3762
Lisa Culbertson
Pre-School
Pre-School
573-222-6221
Roy Davis
Transportation Supervisor/Bus Mechanic
Transportation
573-222-3175
Will Davis
JH Science/HS Softball Coach
Junior High
573-222-3058
Jeff Davis
Business
High School
573-222-3175
Barbie Davis
PAL/JH At Risk/Social Studies
Junior High
573-222-3058
Hannah Douglas
Special Services/Speech Impl/Volleyball Coach
Classified Staff
573-222-3542
Stacy Dunivan
English
High School
573-222-3175
Amanda Fortner
Art
Elementary
573-222-3542
Michelle Garner
HS Math
High School
573-222-3175
Kaci Garner
4th Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Margaret Garrard
JH Counselor
Junior High
573-222-3058
Chelsea Gillock
3rd Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Gary Goode
History
High School
573-222-3175
Julie Hamann
Social Studies
High School
573-222-3175
Janae Hamilton
1st Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Tammy Hancock
Elementary Principal Secretary/Asst VB
Classified Staff
573-222-3542
Shannon Hanners
Music
Elementary
573-222-3542
Sandy Hargrave
Alt School Aide/HS Cheer Sponsor
Classified Staff
573-222-3175
Taylure Harris
Aide
Elementary
573-222-3542
Nacole Hawthorne
Aide
Classified Staff
573-222-3542
Cathy Haynes
Special Services
High School
573-222-3175
Karen Haynes
Special Services/JH(G)Basketball Coach
573-222-3542
Bill Hemby
Bus Driver
Transportation
573-222-3175
Ethan Hindman
Technology
Technology
573-222-3175
Hannah Hindman
Special Ed Teacher/Cross Country Coach
Junior High
573-222-3058
LaMia Hobbs
Special Services Secretary
Special Education Services
573-222-3107
Rita Hodge
HS Principal Secretary
Classified Staff
573-222-3175
Matt Jackson
Special Services
Elementary
573-222-3542
Susan Jackson
Junior High Principal Secretary
Junior High
573-222-3058
Mandy Julius
Kindergarten
Elementary
573-222-3542
Shana Kight
Junior High Principal/Safety Coordinator
Junior High
573-222-3058
Pam Langston
Custodian
Maintenance
573-222-3175
Danny Langston
Custodian
Maintenance
573-222-3175
Hannah Lester
Librarian
Junior High
573-222-3058
Christy Lewis
3rd Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Cindy Litchfield
Special Services
Elementary
573-222-3542
Melissa Manis
Aide
Elementary
573-222-3542
Robin Martin
Title I Coordinator
Elementary
573-222-3542
David Mayberry
5th Grade/Bus Driver
Elementary
573-222-3542
Misti McElroy
Kindergarten
Elementary
573-222-3542
Rachelle McGill
Title I
Elementary
573-222-3542
Amanda McMillan
Kindergarten
Elementary
573-222-3542
Don McRoy
Technology Coordinator
Technology
573-222-3175
Kim Miller
2nd Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Jennifer Mitchell
Aide
Classified Staff
573-222-3542
Tonna O'Dell
JH Social Studies
Junior High
573-222-3058
Hannah Orton
Comm Arts
Junior High
573-222-3058
Ashley Overton
Custodian
Maintenance
573-222-3058
Leroy Parker
Bus Driver
Transportation
573-222-3175
Jennifer Parsley
1st Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Garrett Payne
Vo-Ag/AOE
High School
573-222-3175
Larry Payton
Algebra/Geometry/Calc
High School
573-222-3175
Meggon Pierce
5th Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Jay Pierce
Art/HS Baseball Coach
High School
573-222-3175
Holly Poole
English/Yearbook Advisor/PD Chair
High School
573-222-3175
Tracy Robison
Special Services Director
Special Education Services
573-222-3107
Charity Rush
Aide/Assistant Band Director
Classified Staff
573-222-3175
Wade Sanders
Alt School/Bus Driver
High School
573-222-3175
Jennifer Slavings
Math/JH Softball Coach/HS SB Asst Coach
High School
573-222-3175
Alexis Stafford
Aide
Elementary
573-222-3542
Darllis Stevens
Bus Driver
Transportation
573-222-3175
Laura Stroud
Special Services/HS(G)Basketball Asst Coach
Elementary
573-222-3542
Julie Stroud
Elementary Library Aid
Classified Staff
573-222-3542
Tammy Thompson
Instructional Coach
Elementary
573-222-3542
Kendall Tilley
Nurse
Nurse
573-222-3542
Gloria Tripplett
Aide
Elementary
573-222-3542
Kristen Vincent
Math 6th-7th
Junior High
573-222-3058
Michelle Walker
5th Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Samantha Ward
Business
High School
573-222-3175
Toni Wheetley
English
High School
573-222-3175
Tammy Wheetley
Bookkeeper
Central Office
573-222-3762
Savanah Whitehead
4th Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Mary Wiley
Aide
Classified Staff
573-222-3175
Florence Wilferth
Aide
573-222-3107
Debbie Wilkerson
H/S Counselor/A+ Coordinator
High School
573-222-3175
Lorie Williams
Accounts Payable/Bookkeeper
Central Office
573-222-3762
Nathan Wills
Elementary Principal
Elementary
573-222-3542
Letha Winingnear
Aide
Classified Staff
573-222-3058
Bobbie Wood
Elementary Counselor, Foster Care Point of Contact
573-222-3542
Amy Yount
1st Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542
Melissa Yount
3rd Grade
Elementary
573-222-3542